Vogue Polycarbonate 1/4 Gastronorm Container 150mm Clear

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£8.92
Delivery from £2.99

Vogue Polycarbonate 1/4 Gastronorm Container 150 mm Deep, Clear, Capacity: 3.7 Litre, 1/4 GN Plastic Gastronorm Tray, Stackable - Fridge, Freezer & Dishwasher Safe - Lid Sold Separately, U238

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.64
Delivery from £4.49

Vogue Polycarbonate 1/4 Gastronorm Container 150 mm Deep, Clear, Capacity: 3.7 Litre, 1/4 GN Plastic Gastronorm Tray, Stackable - Fridge, Freezer & Dishwasher Safe - Lid Sold Separately, U238

£10.29
Delivery from £4.49

Vogue Polycarbonate 1/4 Gastronorm Container 150 mm Deep, Clear, Capacity: 3.7 Litre, 1/4 GN Plastic Gastronorm Tray, Stackable - Fridge, Freezer & Dishwasher Safe - Lid Sold Separately, U238

In stock
£14.59
Free Delivery

Vogue 1/4 Gastronorm Container Made of Clear Polycarbonate - 3.7L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.59
Free Delivery

Vogue Polycarbonate 1/4 Gastronorm Container 150 mm Deep, Clear, Capacity: 3.7 Litre, 1/4 GN Plastic Gastronorm Tray, Stackable - Fridge, Freezer & Dishwasher Safe - Lid Sold Separately, U238

In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

Vogue Polycarbonate 1/4 Gastronorm Container 150mm Clear - U238

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.12
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vogue 1/4 Gastronorm Container Made of Clear Polycarbonate - 2.4L
£6.64
Compare 3 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Vogue Polycarbonate 1/4 Gastronorm Container 65mm Clear
£6.57
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue 1/4 Gastronorm Container 150mm 3.7 Litre Black Catering Food Storage Pan
£10.43
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vogue Polycarbonate 1/4 Gastronorm Container 150mm Clear

Cheapest offer

162(H) x 265(W) x 150(D)mm. Polycarbonate. Highly durable polycarbonate remains cool to the touch for efficient handling. Dishwasher safe for easy cleaning. Temperature range -40 to +100°C. Transparent for easy identification of contents.
£8.92
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk