Vogue Polycarbonate 1/4 Gastronorm Container 65mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£5.46
Delivery from £2.99

Vogue 1/4 Gastronorm Container 65mm 1.6 Litre Black Catering Food Storage Pan

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.19
Delivery from £4.49

Vogue 1/4 Gastronorm Container 65mm 1.6 Litre Black Catering Food Storage Pan

In stock
£10.26
Free Delivery

Vogue Gastronorm Container - Lightweight and Strong - 1/4 GN 65 mm - 1.6 Ltr

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.26
Free Delivery

Vogue 1/4 Gastronorm Container 65mm 1.6 Litre Black Catering Food Storage Pan

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.32
Delivery from £4.49

Vogue 1/4 Gastronorm Container 65mm 1.6 Litre Black Catering Food Storage Pan

In stock
£12.03
Free Delivery

Vogue Polycarbonate 1/4 Gastronorm Container 65mm Black - U466

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vogue Polycarbonate 1/4 Gastronorm Container 150mm Clear
£8.92
Compare 7 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Vogue 1/4 Gastronorm Container Made of Clear Polycarbonate - 2.4L
£6.64
Compare 3 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Vogue Polycarbonate 1/4 Gastronorm Container 65mm Clear
£6.57
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Polycarbonate 1/4 Gastronorm Container 65mm Black

Cheapest offer

162(H) x 265(W) x 65(D)mm. Polycarbonate. Black. Highly durable polycarbonate remains cool to the touch for efficient handling. Dishwasher safe for easy cleaning. Temperature range -40 to +100°C. Stylish black finish - ideal for food display.
£5.46
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk