Vogue Polycarbonate Plastic 1/1GN Gastronorm Container 25.6 Litre / 200 mm Deep, Clear - Fridge, Freezer, Blast Chiller & Dishwasher Safe - Temperature Range: -40°C to 100°C, U227

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.80
Free Delivery

Vogue Polycarbonate Plastic 1/1GN Gastronorm Container 25.6 Litre / 200 mm Deep, Clear - Fridge, Freezer, Blast Chiller & Dishwasher Safe - Temperature Range: -40°C to 100°C, U227

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.81
Free Delivery

Vogue 1/1 Gastronorm Container Made of Polycarbonate - Freezer Safe 25.6L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.81
Free Delivery

Vogue Polycarbonate Plastic 1/1GN Gastronorm Container 25.6 Litre / 200 mm Deep, Clear - Fridge, Freezer, Blast Chiller & Dishwasher Safe - Temperature Range: -40°C to 100°C, U227

In stock
£36.71
Free Delivery

Vogue Polycarbonate Plastic 1/1GN Gastronorm Container 25.6 Litre / 200 mm Deep, Clear - Fridge, Freezer, Blast Chiller & Dishwasher Safe - Temperature Range: -40°C to 100°C, U227

In stock
£40.03
Free Delivery

Vogue Polycarbonate 1/1 Gastronorm Container 200mm Clear - U227

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.61
Free Delivery
Vogue Polycarbonate Plastic 1/1GN Gastronorm Container 25.6 Litre / 200 mm Deep, Clear - Fridge, Freezer, Blast Chiller & Dishwasher Safe - Temperature Range: -40°C to 100°C, U227

Cheapest offer

DURABLE & HEAT RESISTANT: Made from high-quality polycarbonate & can withstand temperatures from -40°C up to +100°C CLEANING MADE SIMPLE: Fully dishwasher safe to maintain hygiene standards without the hassle SEE-THROUGH DESIGN: Transparent material allows for easy identification of contents, perfect for a fast-paced kitchen EFFICIENT STORAGE SOLUTION: Lightweight, stackable design maximises space in fridges, freezers, & dry storage ENHANCED STRENGTH: Reinforced lip ensures durability & adds structural strength during transport or storage MULTI-ENVIRONMENT USE: Suited for refrigeration, freezing, or use in a blast chiller, with a compatible lid available separately
£25.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk