Vogue Rectangular Wooden Chopping Board Small - 230x150x25mm 9x6x1"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.70
Free Delivery

Vogue Rectangular Wooden Chopping Board Small - 230x150x25mm 9x6x1"

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.93
Free Delivery

Vogue Rectangular Wooden Chopping Board Small - 230x150x25mm 9x6x1"

In stock
£20.95
Free Delivery

Vogue Small Rectangular Wooden Food Grade Chopping Board - 25(H)x230(W)x150(L)mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Vogue Rectangular Wooden Chopping Board Small - C461

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stalwart C459 Chopping Board, Vogue Rectangular Wooden, Medium
£43.13
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Rectangular Wooden Chopping Board Large - C460
£92.93
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RugsX Vogue Rectangular Rug - Stylised Distressed Damask - 160cm x 220cm
£145.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Vogue Rectangular Wooden Chopping Board Small - 230x150x25mm 9x6x1"

Cheapest offer

DURABLE WOOD CONSTRUCTION: Food-grade material suitable for commercial food preparation needs KITCHEN KNIFE FRIENDLIER: Naturally resistant to knife edges, helping to reduce wear & maintain sharpness HAND WASH FOR LONGEVITY: Specifically crafted for hand washing to preserve quality, not suitable for dishwashers ENHANCED KITCHEN HYGIENE: Features a naturally antibiotic surface to promote cleanliness SIMPLE MAINTENANCE: Preserve & extend the life of the board with food safe wood treatment oil (DF059) COMPACT & PRACTICAL: Dimensions of 25(H) x 230(W) x 150(L)mm, ideal for smaller food preparation tasks
£19.70
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk