Vogue Aluminium Pan Lid 20cm - Spare Cover Lid for Pans, Dishwasher Safe K253

Vogue Saucepan Lid Aluminium - 200mm 7 7/8"

Vogue Aluminium Pan Lid 20cm - Spare Cover Lid for Pans, Dishwasher Safe K253

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.23
Delivery from £4.49

Vogue Aluminium Pan Lid 20cm - Spare Cover Lid for Pans, Dishwasher Safe K253

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.74
Free Delivery

Vogue Lid Made of Aluminium 200 mm / 20 cm / 8" 43(H) x 200 mm

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Vogue Aluminium Pan Lid 20cm - Spare Cover Lid for Pans, Dishwasher Safe K253

In stock
£14.11
Free Delivery

Vogue Aluminium Saucepan Lid Round Cover Top Handle Kitchenware Cookware

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.11
Free Delivery

Vogue Aluminium Saucepan Lid 200mm - K253

£24.83
Free Delivery
Vogue Aluminium Pan Lid 20cm - Spare Cover Lid for Pans, Dishwasher Safe K253

Cheapest offer

STRONG & DURABLE: Made from resilient aluminium, this lid is designed to withstand the demands of a busy kitchen, offering long-lasting performance SECURE FIT FOR 20CM PANS: With a 195mm diameter, this lid is designed to fit snugly on your 20cm Vogue pots and pans, creating an effective seal RETAINS HEAT & MOISTURE: Placing this lid on your pan helps to lock in heat and flavour, which can speed up cooking times and prevent food from drying out KEEPS HOBS CLEANER: Using a lid helps to contain splashes and splatters from sauces or frying, which significantly reduces the amount of cleaning required LIGHTWEIGHT & EASY TO USE: Weighing only 300g and featuring a sturdy central handle, the lid is easy to lift for checking on food without any strain
£9.23
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Vogue Stainless Steel Saucepan Lid 14cm
£9.71
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vogue Aluminium Saucepan Lid 24cm
£10.31
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vogue Stainless Steel Saucepan Lid 28cm
£17.71
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery