Vogue Sealable Lid St/St - GN 1/2

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£10.31
Delivery from £4.49

Vogue Sealable Lid St/St - GN 1/2

In stock
£26.70
Free Delivery

Vogue Sealable Lid St/St - GN 1/2

In stock
£28.87
Free Delivery

Vogue Sealable 1/2 Gastronorm Lid Made of Stainless Steel & Silicone

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.11
Free Delivery

Vogue Stainless Steel and Silicone Sealable 1/2 Gastronorm Lid - CP269

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.57
Free Delivery
Vogue Sealable Lid St/St - GN 1/2

Cheapest offer

Keeps food fresh Creates an airtight seal Perfect for storing and transporting food Fits 1/2 sized Vogue gastronorm pans
£10.31
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Vogue Sealable Lid St/St - GN 1/1
£28.34
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery