Vogue St/St GN Pan - 1/3 40mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.63
Free Delivery

Vogue St/St GN Pan - 1/3 40mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.75
Delivery from £4.49

Vogue St/St GN Pan - 1/3 40mm

In stock
£12.69
Free Delivery

Vogue Stainless Steel 1/3 Gastronorm Pan with Overhanging Rim 40mm Deep - 1.45L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.63
Free Delivery

Vogue St/St GN Pan - 1/3 40mm

In stock
£13.63
Free Delivery

Vogue Stainless Steel 1/3 Gastronorm Tray 40mm - GM311

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.49
Free Delivery
Vogue St/St GN Pan - 1/3 40mm

Cheapest offer

DURABLE MATERIAL CONSTRUCTION: Made from high-quality 0.8mm, 20-gauge stainless steel, ensuring longevity & reliability in professional kitchens CONVENIENT STANDARD SIZE: Designed as a standard 1/3 GN size, seamlessly fitting into various kitchen setups including fridges & blast chillers OPTIMISED FOR STORAGE: Effortlessly stackable design to save valuable kitchen space when not in use, with compatible lids available separately FOOD-SAFE STEEL: Crafted with food-safe stainless steel, allowing for direct food storage & preparation for added kitchen efficiency EASY TO HANDLE: Features a raised outer lip to make carrying & handling easier & safer, reducing the risk of spills & accidents VERSATILE KITCHEN ESSENTIAL: The tray's 1.45Ltr capacity & 40mm depth make it ideal for a multitude of culinary uses in any food service environment
£8.63
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Vogue Heavy Duty St/St - GN 1/2 40mm
£10.91
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vogue St/St GN Pan - 1/4 40mm
£9.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Heavy Duty Stainless Steel 1/4 Gastronorm Tray 100mm
£16.12
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vogue Heavy Duty Stainless Steel 1/9 Gastronorm Tray Lid
£9.07
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery