Vogue 12937 Stainless Steel 1/1 Gastronorm Pan 9Ltr/65mm Deep Food Container, Silver

Vogue Stainless Steel 1/1 Gastronorm Tray 65mm

Vogue 12937 Stainless Steel 1/1 Gastronorm Pan 9Ltr/65mm Deep Food Container, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Vogue 12937 Stainless Steel 1/1 Gastronorm Pan 9Ltr/65mm Deep Food Container, Silver

In stock
£15.89
Free Delivery

Vogue 12937 Stainless Steel 1/1 Gastronorm Pan 9Ltr/65mm Deep Food Container, Silver

In stock
£16.94
Delivery from £0.99

Vogue 12937 Stainless Steel 1/1 Gastronorm Pan 9Ltr/65mm Deep Food Container, Silver

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Vogue Stainless Steel 1/1 Gastronorm Pan with Overhanging Rim 65mm Deep - 9L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Vogue 12937 Stainless Steel 1/1 Gastronorm Pan 9Ltr/65mm Deep Food Container, Silver

In stock
£20.40
Free Delivery

Vogue Stainless Steel 1/1 Gastronorm Tray 65mm - K903

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.93
Free Delivery
Vogue 12937 Stainless Steel 1/1 Gastronorm Pan 9Ltr/65mm Deep Food Container, Silver

Cheapest offer

MAXIMUM VERSATILITY: Perfect for cooking, chilling, and storing food, this Gastronorm tray is a versatile addition to any kitchen ENHANCED COOLING: The raised design allows for better airflow, speeding up the cooling process and keeping your food fresh DURABILITY and STRENGTH: Made with heavy-duty stainless steel and strengthened corners to resist damage, ensuring long-lasting use in professional settings EASY CARRYING and STORAGE: The raised outer lip and stackable design make it convenient to carry and store multiple trays at once MODULAR DESIGN: This tray is the standard 1/1 GN size, allowing it to easily fit into fridges, servery toppers, or blast chillers for efficient organization SEPARATE LID AVAILABLE: Keep your food covered and protected with an optional lid (sold separately) for added convenience
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Vogue Heavy Duty Stainless Steel 1/1 Gastronorm Tray 20mm
£23.03
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Stainless Steel 1/4 Gastronorm Notched Lid
£10.35
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Stainless Steel 2/1 Gastronorm Tray 20mm
£31.94
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Stainless Steel 1/3 Gastronorm Tray 20mm
£12.17
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue K970 Stainless Steel Lid With Centre Handle For 2/3 Gastronorm Pan, Silver
£13.43
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery