Vogue Stainless Steel 2/1 Gastronorm Tray 200mm

Vogue Stainless Steel 2/1 Gastronorm Pan GM317 - 200mm Deep, Overhanging Rim, 49.5L

Vogue Stainless Steel 2/1 Gastronorm Tray 200mm

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£51.41
Delivery from £2.99

Vogue St/St GN Pan - 2/1 200mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.73
Free Delivery

Vogue Stainless Steel 2/1 Gastronorm Pan with Overhanging Rim 200mm Deep - 49.5L

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.72
Free Delivery

Vogue St/St GN Pan - 2/1 200mm

In stock
£69.07
Free Delivery

Vogue Stainless Steel 2/1 Gastronorm Tray 200mm - GM317

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.07
Free Delivery

Vogue St/St GN Pan - 2/1 200mm

In stock
£121.31
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vogue Stainless Steel 1/4 Gastronorm Notched Lid
£10.41
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Stainless Steel 1/3 Gastronorm Tray 65mm
£6.34
Compare 8 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Vogue Gastronorm Pan 1/4 K819 - Stainless Steel, 100mm Deep, 2.5L, Bain Marie Compatible
£5.76
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vogue Stainless Steel 1/3 Gastronorm Tray 20mm
£12.23
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Stainless Steel 2/1 Gastronorm Tray 200mm

Cheapest offer

530(H) x 650(W) x 200(D)mm. Stainless Steel. Silver. Overhanging rim for slotting into a buffet unit. Very versatile: cook, chill or store food inside. Stackable for easy bulk storage. Strengthened corners to resist damage.
£51.41
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk