Vogue Stainless Steel 2/1 Gastronorm Tray 40 mm Deep / Capacity: 12 Litre, Silver, Size: 400(H) x 650(W) x 40(D)mm, Stackable, Food Safe Steel GN Pan, K801

Vogue Stainless Steel 2/1 Gastronorm Tray 40mm

Vogue Stainless Steel 2/1 Gastronorm Tray 40 mm Deep / Capacity: 12 Litre, Silver, Size: 400(H) x 650(W) x 40(D)mm, Stackable, Food Safe Steel GN Pan, K801

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.34
Free Delivery

Vogue Stainless Steel 2/1 Gastronorm Tray 40 mm Deep / Capacity: 12 Litre, Silver, Size: 400(H) x 650(W) x 40(D)mm, Stackable, Food Safe Steel GN Pan, K801

In stock
£40.50
Free Delivery

Vogue Stainless Steel 2/1 Gastronorm Tray 40 mm Deep / Capacity: 12 Litre, Silver, Size: 400(H) x 650(W) x 40(D)mm, Stackable, Food Safe Steel GN Pan, K801

In stock
£45.07
Free Delivery

Vogue Stainless Steel 2/1 Gastronorm Pan with Overhanging Rim 40mm Deep - 12L

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.07
Free Delivery

Vogue Stainless Steel 2/1 Gastronorm Tray 40mm - K801

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.64
Free Delivery
Vogue Stainless Steel 2/1 Gastronorm Tray 40 mm Deep / Capacity: 12 Litre, Silver, Size: 400(H) x 650(W) x 40(D)mm, Stackable, Food Safe Steel GN Pan, K801

Cheapest offer

DURABLE MATERIAL: Constructed from robust stainless steel, resistant to warping & withstanding regular use AMPLE SIZE & CAPACITY: Generous dimensions of 400mm height, 650mm width & 40mm depth to accommodate substantial servings ENGINEERED FOR LONGEVITY: Reinforced corners designed to endure wear & tear, ensuring a lasting investment MULTI-FUNCTIONAL USE: Ideal for a range of culinary tasks-cook, chill, or store food with confidence & convenience OPTIMISED FOR STORAGE: Easily stackable design enables neat & efficient storage options in any kitchen workspace SEAMLESS INTEGRATION: Features an overhanging rim that slots perfectly into buffet units for a smooth service transition
£34.34
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Vogue Heavy Duty Stainless Steel 1/1 Gastronorm Tray 20mm
£23.03
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Stainless Steel 1/4 Gastronorm Notched Lid
£10.35
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Stainless Steel 2/1 Gastronorm Tray 20mm
£31.94
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Stainless Steel 1/3 Gastronorm Tray 20mm
£12.17
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue K970 Stainless Steel Lid With Centre Handle For 2/3 Gastronorm Pan, Silver
£13.43
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery