Vogue Stainless Steel 2/3 Gastronorm Pan with Overhanging Rim 150mm Deep - 13L

Vogue Stainless Steel 2/3 Gastronorm Tray 150 mm Deep, Silver, Capacity: 13 Litre, 2/3 GN Gastronorm Pan, Food Safe Steel, Stackable, Lid Sold Separately, K814

Vogue Stainless Steel 2/3 Gastronorm Pan with Overhanging Rim 150mm Deep - 13L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.72
Free Delivery

Vogue Stainless Steel 2/3 Gastronorm Tray 150 mm Deep, Silver, Capacity: 13 Litre, 2/3 GN Gastronorm Pan, Food Safe Steel, Stackable, Lid Sold Separately, K814

In stock
£21.83
Free Delivery

Vogue Stainless Steel 2/3 Gastronorm Tray 150 mm Deep, Silver, Capacity: 13 Litre, 2/3 GN Gastronorm Pan, Food Safe Steel, Stackable, Lid Sold Separately, K814

In stock
£21.84
Free Delivery

Vogue Stainless Steel 2/3 Gastronorm Tray 150 mm Deep, Silver, Capacity: 13 Litre, 2/3 GN Gastronorm Pan, Food Safe Steel, Stackable, Lid Sold Separately, K814

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.09
Free Delivery

Vogue Stainless Steel 2/3 Gastronorm Pan 13Ltr/150mm Deep Food Container

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Vogue Stainless Steel 2/3 Gastronorm Tray 150 mm Deep, Silver, Capacity: 13 Litre, 2/3 GN Gastronorm Pan, Food Safe Steel, Stackable, Lid Sold Separately, K814

In stock
£34.07
Free Delivery

Vogue Stainless Steel 2/3 Gastronorm Tray 150mm - K814

£45.94
Free Delivery
Vogue Stainless Steel 2/3 Gastronorm Pan with Overhanging Rim 150mm Deep - 13L

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Cookware / Type: Cookware/ Cutlery/ Utensils / Shipping Weight: 1.05 / Size: 150mm / Model: 12915 / Dimensions: 354(H) x 325(W) x 150(D)mm / Features: Easy Clean / Material: Stainless Steel / Suitable For: Unisex / Colour: Stainless
£21.72
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vogue Heavy Duty Stainless Steel 1/1 Gastronorm Tray 20mm
£23.03
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Stainless Steel 1/4 Gastronorm Notched Lid
£10.35
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Stainless Steel 2/1 Gastronorm Tray 20mm
£31.94
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Stainless Steel 1/3 Gastronorm Tray 20mm
£12.17
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue K970 Stainless Steel Lid With Centre Handle For 2/3 Gastronorm Pan, Silver
£13.43
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery