Vogue Stainless Steel 2/3 Gastronorm Tray 200 mm Deep, Silver, Capacity: 15.7 Litre, Size: 325(H) x 354(W) x 200(D)mm, Buffet Station Tray, GM315

Vogue Stainless Steel Gastronorm 2/3 Tray 200mm

Vogue Stainless Steel 2/3 Gastronorm Tray 200 mm Deep, Silver, Capacity: 15.7 Litre, Size: 325(H) x 354(W) x 200(D)mm, Buffet Station Tray, GM315

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.53
Free Delivery

Vogue Stainless Steel 2/3 Gastronorm Tray 200 mm Deep, Silver, Capacity: 15.7 Litre, Size: 325(H) x 354(W) x 200(D)mm, Buffet Station Tray, GM315

In stock
£41.52
Free Delivery

Vogue Stainless Steel 2/3 Gastronorm Tray 200 mm Deep, Silver, Capacity: 15.7 Litre, Size: 325(H) x 354(W) x 200(D)mm, Buffet Station Tray, GM315

In stock
£46.27
Free Delivery

Vogue Gastronorm 2/3 Pan with Overhanging Rim 200mm - Stainless Steel - Reliable

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£46.27
GBP 46.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vogue Stainless Steel Gastronorm 2/3 Tray 200mm - GM315

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.07
Free Delivery
Vogue Stainless Steel 2/3 Gastronorm Tray 200 mm Deep, Silver, Capacity: 15.7 Litre, Size: 325(H) x 354(W) x 200(D)mm, Buffet Station Tray, GM315

Cheapest offer

DURABLE MATERIAL: Crafted with high quality stainless steel to resist warping & ensure durability OPTIMISED DESIGN: Overhanging rim ideal for buffet stations & stackable for efficient storage solutions VERSATILITY AT ITS BEST: Suitable for cooking, chilling, & storing food, maximising kitchen efficiency STRONG BUILD: Reinforced corners designed to prevent damage & maintain integrity over time ROBUST THICKNESS: Material thickness at 0.8mm - robust 20 Gauge steel for long-lasting use STAINLESS STEEL ADVANTAGE: Combines longevity with hygiene, making it a staple for professional & home kitchens alike
£39.53
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Vogue Heavy Duty Stainless Steel 1/1 Gastronorm Tray 20mm
£23.03
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Stainless Steel 2/1 Gastronorm Tray 20mm
£31.94
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Stainless Steel 1/4 Gastronorm Notched Lid
£10.35
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Stainless Steel 1/3 Gastronorm Tray 20mm
£12.17
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery