Vogue Stainless Steel Perforated 1/2 Gastronorm Tray 65mm

Vogue Stainless Steel Perforated 1/2 Gastronorm Pan 65mm - [K844]

Vogue Stainless Steel Perforated 1/2 Gastronorm Tray 65mm

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£9.86
Delivery from £2.99

Vogue Stainless Steel 1/2 Perforated Gastronorm Pan with Overhanging Rim - 4L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.19
Free Delivery

Vogue Stainless Steel Perforated 1/2 Gastronorm Tray 65mm - K844

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.57
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vogue Stainless Steel 1/4 Gastronorm Notched Lid
£10.41
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Stainless Steel 1/3 Gastronorm Tray 65mm
£6.34
Compare 8 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Vogue Gastronorm Pan 1/4 K819 - Stainless Steel, 100mm Deep, 2.5L, Bain Marie Compatible
£5.76
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vogue Stainless Steel 1/3 Gastronorm Tray 20mm
£12.23
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Stainless Steel Perforated 1/2 Gastronorm Tray 65mm

Cheapest offer

265(H) x 325(W) x 65(D)mm. 201 Stainless Steel. Silver. Use for cooking, storage, reheating, transportation, blast chilling and presentation. Material thickness: 8mm - 20 Gauge.
£9.86
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk