Vogue Stainless Steel Saucepan Lid 24cm

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£12.76
Delivery from £2.99

Vogue Stainless Steel Lid Cover Top Handle Kitchen Food Storage Spare Unit

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Vogue Stainless Steel Saucepan Lid 240mm - M950

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vogue Stainless Steel 1/4 Gastronorm Notched Lid
£4.04
Compare 7 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Vogue Stainless Steel 1/3 Gastronorm Tray 65mm
£6.34
Compare 8 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Vogue Gastronorm Pan 1/4 K819 - Stainless Steel, 100mm Deep, 2.5L, Bain Marie Compatible
£5.76
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vogue Stainless Steel 1/3 Gastronorm Tray 20mm
£5.62
Compare 6 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Vogue Stainless Steel Saucepan Lid 24cm

Cheapest offer

238.8(Ø)mm. Stainless Steel. Silver. Compatible with Vogue Teflon Platinum Plus Frying Pan (FC096). Recessed design helps keep more temperature in pan. Long-lasting heavy duty stainless steel construction. Built-in handle for easy positioning.
£12.76
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk