Vogue Stock Pot 37.8 Litre/370(Dia)mm, Aluminium, Large Stew Pot, Lid Sold Separately (S361), S353

Vogue Stock Pot S353 – 37.8 Litre Aluminium, 370 mm Ø – Lid Sold Separately (S361)

Vogue Stock Pot 37.8 Litre/370(Dia)mm, Aluminium, Large Stew Pot, Lid Sold Separately (S361), S353

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.74
Free Delivery

Vogue Aluminium Stock Pot 37cm

Next Business Day
£93.10
Free Delivery

Vogue Stock Pot 37.8 Litre/370(Dia)mm, Aluminium, Large Stew Pot, Lid Sold Separately (S361), S353

In stock
£127.72
Free Delivery

Vogue Stock Pot 37.8Ltr - S353

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.10
Free Delivery

Vogue Stock Pot 37.8 Litre/370(Dia)mm, Aluminium, Large Stew Pot, Lid Sold Separately (S361), S353

In stock
£133.19
Free Delivery

Vogue Professional Stock Pot for Soup in Aluminum - 37.8 Ltr 370(Ø) x 366(D) mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vogue Aluminium Stock Pot Lid 37cm
£16.14
Compare 6 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Vogue Aluminium Stock Pot Lid 30cm
£14.64
Compare 3 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Vogue S359 Stock Pot Lid, 30 cm Diameter, Silver
£18.59
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vogue Aluminium Stock Pot Lid 40cm
£18.31
Compare 4 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
VOGUE ALUMINIUM STOCK POT S360 LID NEW BOXED 2 AVAILABLE ONLY £10+VAT
£12.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.95
Vogue Stock Pot 37.8 Litre/370(Dia)mm, Aluminium, Large Stew Pot, Lid Sold Separately (S361), S353

Cheapest offer

LARGE CAPACITY COOKING: Generous 37.8Ltr volume allows for preparing substantial portions, ideal for catering & events ENHANCED HEAT DISTRIBUTION: Designed to provide even heat spread, ensuring consistent cooking across large batches STURDY ALUMINIUM CONSTRUCTION: Crafted from durable aluminium for reliable, long-term kitchen performance COMPATIBLE LID AVAILABLE: Tailored to fit perfectly with a 370(Ø)mm aluminium lid (S361), sold separately for complete cooking control HANDWASH RECOMMENDED: Maintain the pot's condition by hand washing, ensuring longevity & sustained quality EASY HANDLING: Two robust handles enable secure & manageable lifting, even when the pot is at full capacity
£88.74
amazon.co.uk