Vogue Wood Handle Aluminium Pizza Peel 31x36cm

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£19.22
Delivery from £2.99

Vogue Pizza Peel Wood Handle Aluminum - 305x355mm 12x14" (Blade 660mm 26")

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.94
Free Delivery

Vogue Pizza Peel Wood Handle Aluminum - 305x355mm 12x14" (Blade 660mm 26")

In stock
£28.91
Free Delivery

Vogue Aluminium Pizza Peel with Stay Cool Wooden Handle - 31x36cm

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£28.91
GBP 28.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vogue Pizza Peel Wood Handle Aluminum - 305x355mm 12x14" (Blade 660mm 26")

In stock
£29.06
Free Delivery

Vogue Wood Handle Aluminium Pizza Peel 31x36cm - GE208

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.33
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vogue Pizza Oven Brush Handle
£10.19
Compare 3 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Vogue GE208 Aluminium Pizza Peel With Wooden Handle, 31 cm W x 36 cm L
£26.63
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Large Pizza Peel in Aluminium with Tubular Wooden Handle- 305 x 355 mm
£39.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Magnetic Knife Block Bamboo - 290x270x120mm 11 1/2x 10 1/2x 4 3/4"
£25.13
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Wood Handle Aluminium Pizza Peel 31x36cm

Cheapest offer

305 x 355mm. Aluminium & Rubber Wood. Silver. Large head is ideal for a wide variety of pizza sizes. Smooth blade for easy lifting and positioning. Easy-clean design. Blade Length 12" (304mm) x 14" (360mm).
£19.22
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk