Voigtländer Macro APO-Lanthar F2 65mm E-Mount | ✅5 years warranty

Voigtländer Macro APO-Lanthar F2 65mm E-Mount

Used Offers from

Voigtländer Macro APO-Lanthar F2 65mm E-Mount | ✅5 years warranty

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£810.00
Free Delivery

Voigtlander 65mm f2 Macro Apo-Lanthar Lens - Sony E Fit

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£810.00
Free Delivery

Voigtlander 65mm f2 E-Mount Macro Apo-Lanthar Lens

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£810.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

Voigtländer Macro APO-Lanthar F2 65mm E-Mount | ✅5 years warranty
£810.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Voigtländer Macro APO-Lanthar F2 65mm E-Mount | ✅5 years warranty

Cheapest offer

The Voigtlander 65mm F/2.0 APO-Lanthar black Sony E is a high-quality aspherical lens that allows you to shoot sharp, aberration-free images. The lens is designed to work with fullframe Sony E-mount cameras and offers a minimum focusing distance of 31cm.
£810.00
2-3 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.