Voigtländer Color-Skopar 50mm F/2.2 VM Mount silver | ✅5 years warranty

Voigtländer Color-Skopar 2.2/50Mm VM Chrome For Leica M

Used Offers from

Voigtländer Color-Skopar 50mm F/2.2 VM Mount silver | ✅5 years warranty

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Voigtlander 50mm f2.2 Color-Skopar VM Lens Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£499.00
Free Delivery

Voigtlander 50mm f2.2 Color-Skopar VM Lens for Leica M - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Voigtländer Color-Skopar F2.8 28 mm VM aspherical lens, Type I, black
£499.00
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Voigtländer Color-Skopar 2,8/18 mm sw X-mount Fujifilm | ✅5 years warranty
£469.00
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Voigtländer Color-Skopar 3.5/35Mm Asph. VM Black For Leica M
£629.00
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Voigtländer Color-Skopar 3.5/35Mm Asph. VM Chrome For Leica M
£599.00
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Voigtländer Color Skopar 3.5/21mm Aspherical VM II Aador F. Leica M (1721492454
£628.00
Compare 2 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Voigtländer Color-Skopar 50mm F/2.2 VM Mount silver | ✅5 years warranty

Cheapest offer

With a maximum aperture of F2.2, the Voigtländer Color-Skopar 50mm F/2.2 VM Mount lens (silver) is a standard 50mm focal length lens, but its overall length from the mounting surface is ??only 30mm.
£499.00
2-3 working days
photospecialist.co.uk