Voigtländer Heliar 2.8/40Mm VM Asph. Black Leica M

Used Offers from

Voigtländer Heliar 2.8/40Mm VM Asph. Black Leica M

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£415.48
Delivery from £28.76

Voigtländer Heliar 2.8/40mm Asph. VM Black Lens | ✅5 years warranty

2-3 working days
£449.00
Free Delivery

Voigtlander 40mm f2.8 Heliar Aspherical VM Lens Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£469.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Voigtlander 40mm f2.8 Heliar Aspherical VM Lens Silver
£449.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vhbw Lens Cap 37 mm compatible with Voigtländer Heliar 40 mm F2,8 Camera, DSLR - Plastic, Black
£5.89
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
Voigtlander 40mm f2.8 Heliar Aspherical L39 Screw Fit Lens Black
£469.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CELLONIC Ø 37mm Polarizing Filter CPL compatible with Voigtlaender VM 40mm F 2,8 Heliar - Circular Polarization filter
£16.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Variation vhbw scattered light back light sun visor 37 mm black camera Voigtländer heliar 40 mm F2.8
£22.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Voigtländer Heliar 2.8/40Mm VM Asph. Black Leica M

Cheapest offer

Maximum Aperture: f/2.8 / Compatible Brand: For Leica / UPC: 4002451006859 / Focal Length: 40mm / MPN: 113 779 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13088423762 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 131g / Brand: Voigtländer / Lens Mount: Leica M / EAN: 4002451006859 / GTIN: 4002451006859 / Focus Type: Manual / Product Type: Standard / Model: Voigtlander Heliar 40mm f/2.8 VM / Compatible Filter Size: 34 mm / Item Weight: 131 g
£415.48
ebay.co.uk