Voigtlander LH-55S Lens Hood

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £3.99

Voigtlander LH-55s 55mm Lens cap

2-3 working days
£60.79

Voigtländer Hood LH-55S For Nokton 1.2/55Mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.62
Delivery from £31.03

Similar products

Voigtlander LH-55S Lens Hood
£39.00
Go to shop
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Voigtlander LH-55S Lens Hood

Cheapest offer

The Voigtlander LH-55S Lens Hood is a must-have accessory for photographers aiming to elevate their imagery. Crafted exclusively for the Voigtlander NOKTON 55mm f1.2 SL IIs lens, it not only minimises flare but also protects your lens from external damages, ensuring your photos retain their brilliance and detail.
£39.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)