Voigtlander 40mm f1.2 Nokton Aspherical VM Lens

Voigtlander Nokton 40mm f/1.2 ASPH Nokton Lens - VM Mount

Voigtlander 40mm f1.2 Nokton Aspherical VM Lens

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£699.00
Free Delivery

Voigtländer Nokton 40mm F1.2 Leica M

3-4 working days
£759.00
Free Delivery
Voigtlander 40mm f1.2 Nokton Aspherical VM Lens

Cheapest offer

Maximum Aperture: f/1.2 / Compatible Brand: For Leica / Mount: Leica M / UPC: 4002451000345 / Focal Length: 40mm / MPN: 101710 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15012913067 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Exterior Material: Brass / Brand: Voigtländer / Series: Voigtländer Nokton / Type: Aspherical / EAN: 4002451000345 / GTIN: 4002451000345 / Compatible Lens Front: 52 mm / Focus Type: Manual / Item Height: No Specified / Compatible Filter Size: 52 mm / Width: 60,8 mm / Item Weight: 315g / Country of Origin: Japan
£699.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Voigtlander Nokton 1.2/40 mm Canon RF-Mount aspherical, black
£689.00
Compare 3 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Voigtlander 40mm f1.2 VM Nokton II Aspherical Lens for Leica M
£799.00
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Voigtländer Nokton 40mm F1.2 Asph. E-Mount | 5 years warranty at Photospecialist
£799.00
Compare 3 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Haoge LH-VM35P Bayonet Metal Rectangular Square Lens Hood for Voigtlander Nokton Aspherical ASPH 40mm f/1.2 VM, 35mm f1.2 VM, 50mm f1.2 VM Leica M LM Mount Lens Replaces LH-8 Hollow Out Designed Black
£35.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Voigtländer Nokton f/1.2 40mm Nikon Z
£669.00
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery