Vola Alpin Waxing Table Silver

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£197.99
Delivery from £19.99

Vola Racing - Waxing table - Alpin Table - Black Black one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£201.90
Delivery from £9.99

Vola - Alpine Pro Waxing Table - Table/Bench

4 to 5 working days
£219.91
Delivery from £19.99

Similar products

Vola Racing - Waxing table - Alpin Table - Black Black one size
£201.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
VOLA Table De Fartage Pro Alpin - Mixte - Black / Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size
£189.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £26.99
VOLA Mallette Ekosport Alpin Standard V2 - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£155.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vola Alpin Waxing Table Silver

Cheapest offer

VOLA Alpin Waxing Table: Professional Support for Ski & Snowboard TuningElevate your ski and snowboard maintenance to a professional level with the VOLA Alpin Waxing Table. Designed for racers, dedicated enthusiasts, and workshop technicians, this support system is the cornerstone of precision tuning and flawless glide. Move beyond makeshift workbenches and unstable surfaces, this table provides the unwavering stability and ergonomic design needed for high-performance care of your winter equipment.The primary benefit of the VOLA Alpin Waxing Table is its exceptional stability. When performing critical tasks like edge sharpening, base structuring, or hot waxing, a rock-solid platform is non-negotiable. This table is engineered to eliminate wobbling and shifting, giving you the confidence to apply consistent pressure for perfect edges and an even wax application every time. This stability directly translates to better on-snow performance, enhanced safety, and a longer lifespan for your s
£197.99
4 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)