Volcom Vital Hydro Hoodie Black XL Men

Volcom - Vital Hydro Pull Over Black - XL - Sweatshirt

Volcom Vital Hydro Hoodie Black XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£40.49
Delivery from £4.99

Volcom Vital Hydro P/O Shred Hoodie black XL

5-7
£62.46
Free Delivery
Volcom Vital Hydro Hoodie Black XL Men

Cheapest offer

Brave the elements without sacrificing style with the VOLCOM Vital Hydro Hoodie. This isn´t your average men´s sweatshirt, it´s a technical piece of apparel designed for those who live an active, adventurous life and demand more from their clothing. Whether you´re heading for a spring session on the mountain, cruising the skatepark on a cool day, or simply navigating the urban landscape in unpredictable weather, the Vital Hydro Hoodie is your ultimate companion. Its core strength lies in its innovative, water-resistant construction, making it a superior choice over standard cotton fleece.The standout benefit of this pullover is its advanced hydrophobic fleece. This specially treated synthetic material actively repels water, causing light rain and melting snow to bead up and roll off the surface. This means you stay drier and more comfortable for longer, allowing you to push through that extra run or walk home in a sudden drizzle without getting soaked to the bone. The 290g fleece weigh
£40.49
9-11 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Volcom - Vital Hydro Pull Over Military - L - Sweatshirt
£40.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Volcom - Vital Hydro Pull Over Military - M - Sweatshirt
£40.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Volcom Vital Hydro Hoodie Pink S Men
£40.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Volcom Vital Hydro P/O Shred Hoodie military S
£58.29
Go to shop
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.90
Volcom Vital Hydro Hoodie Pink M Men
£40.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99