Volkl - Freeride skis - M7 Mantra W 2026 for Women - Size 156 cm - Blue Blue 156 cm

Volkl - Pack Ski M7 Mantra W - 156 + 11.0 Tp 100mm Black Anthracite - Ski

Volkl - Freeride skis - M7 Mantra W 2026 for Women - Size 156 cm - Blue Blue 156 cm

Cheapest Total Price
It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£480.90
Delivery from £2.00

Volkl - M7 Mantra W - 156 - Ski

4 to 5 working days
£501.51
Delivery from £19.99

Volkl - Freeride skis - Pack M7 Mantra W Purple/Black 2026 for Women - Blue Blue 156 cm.163 cm.170 cm.177 cm.149 cm

It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£571.90
Delivery from £9.99

Volkl - Pack Ski M7 Mantra W - 156 + 11.0 Tp 100mm Black Anthracite - Ski

4 to 5 working days
£571.91
Delivery from £19.99
Volkl - Freeride skis - M7 Mantra W 2026 for Women - Size 156 cm - Blue Blue 156 cm

Cheapest offer

The M7 Mantra 2026 is a Versatile freeride ski for women's from East. Völkl for Experienced women skiers looking for speed and Performance.This ski is made to cut the Mountain in half at the speed of light. With carbon tips and a Multilayer Woodcore core made from a mix of poplar and beech, this ski is versatile to modulate power according to the snow conditions.What's more, the technology 4D.Radius Sidecut technology makes it easy to handle, precise and stable, from small bends to big curves at full speed. So, despite the width of the Edge, edge changes are optimised to make you more agile and better able to adapt to changing terrain. This construction is perfectly adapted to the double rocker which improves the initiation of turns in all types of snow.Its Tailored Titanal Frame Titanal Frame construction is made to measure to the length of the ski, providing better support transmission and excellent liveliness. Another innovation is the Tailored Carbon Tip which adds precis
£480.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Volkl - Freeride skis - Pack Revolt 96 Rose 2026 for Men in Wood - Purple Purple 165 cm
£363.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
VOLKL Mantra 102 - Men - Beige / Black - size 177- model 2026 177
£571.91
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Volkl - Freeride skis - Pack Mantra 108 Orange/Black 2026 for Men Orange 177 cm.184 cm.170 cm
£597.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Volkl - Freeride skis - Pack Revolt 121 Yellow 2026 for Men in Wood Yellow 184 cm
£671.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Volkl - Freestyle skis - Pack Revolt 90 Grey 2026 for Men in Wood Grey 180 cm
£487.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99