Volkl - Versatile freeride skis - M7 Mantra 2026 for Men - Size 184 cm - Red Red 184 cm

Cheapest Total Price
It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£480.90
Delivery from £2.00

Volkl V2510112.000 M7 Mantra Skis Size: 184

Unknown
£499.99
Free Delivery

Volkl - M7 Mantra - 184 - Ski

4 to 5 working days
£519.11
Delivery from £19.99

Volkl - Pack Ski M7 Mantra - 184 + 11.0 Tp 100mm Black Anthracite - Ski

4 to 5 working days
£589.51
Delivery from £19.99
Volkl - Versatile freeride skis - M7 Mantra 2026 for Men - Size 184 cm - Red Red 184 cm

Cheapest offer

The M7 Mantra 2026 is a versatile men's freeride ski from the brand, Völkl designed for experienced skiers looking for speed and performance.This ski is designed to carve through the mountain at lightning speed. Featuring carbon tips and a core Multilayer Woodcore made from a blend of poplar and beech, this ski is versatile enough to adapt its power output to suit the snow conditions.What's more, the technology 4D.Radius Sidecut provides good handling, precision and stability, whether taking tight turns or negotiating wide curves at full speed. So, despite the width of its waist, edge changes are optimized to make it more agile, allowing you to adapt better to changes in terrain. This design is perfectly suited to the Double rocker, which improves turn initiation in all snow conditions.It Tailored Titanal Frame is tailor-made to suit the length of the ski, thereby providing better power transfer and excellent responsiveness. Added to this is another innovation: the Tailored Carbon Tip
£480.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

VOLKL M7 Mantra - Men - Red / Black - size 170- model 2026 170
£480.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Volkl - Versatile freeride skis - M7 Mantra 2026 for Men - Size 184 cm - Red Red 184 cm
£480.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Volkl - Versatile freeride skis - Pack M7 Mantra Red/Black 2026 for Men Red 163 cm.170 cm.184 cm
£571.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Volkl - Versatile freeride ski set - M7 Mantra Demo + Griffon 13 D GW for Men - Size 170 cm - Red Red 170 cm
£699.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Volkl - Versatile freeride ski set - M7 Mantra Demo + Griffon 13 D GW for Men - Size 184 cm - Red Red 184 cm
£699.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99