Fits Volkswagen Golf 6 Gti Gtd Bonnet Gas Strut Type 2009-2013

Fits Volkswagen Golf Estate Bonnet Gas Strut Type 2008-2011

Fits Volkswagen Golf 6 Gti Gtd Bonnet Gas Strut Type 2009-2013

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.88
Free Delivery

Volkswagen Golf 6 09-12 Bonnet - Gas Strut Type VG0383110 (9158)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.88
Free Delivery

Fits Volkswagen Golf Estate 2011-Bonnet Gas Strut Type

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.88
Free Delivery

Fits Volkswagen Golf 6 Bonnet Gas Strut Type 2009-2013

Cheapest Total Price
£162.88
Free Delivery

Volkswagen Golf 6 09-12 Bonnet - Gas Strut Type VG0383110 (7873)

Cheapest Total Price
£162.88
Free Delivery

Fits Volkswagen Golf Estate Bonnet Gas Strut Type 2008-2011

Cheapest Total Price
£162.88
Free Delivery

Fits Volkswagen Golf Estate Bonnet Gas Strut Type 2008-2011

£163.38
Free Delivery

Fits Volkswagen Golf 6 Gti Gtd Bonnet Gas Strut Type 2009-2013

£163.38
Free Delivery

Fits Volkswagen Golf 6 Bonnet Gas Strut Type 2009-2013

£163.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Fits Volkswagen Golf 6 Gti Gtd Bonnet Gas Strut Type 2009-2013

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Items Included: Bonnet / Manufacturer Part Number: VG0383110 / Grade: New Prasco Premium part / Material: Steel / Item Length: 142 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1J6827439A 5K0823031 5K0823031C 5K0823031D 5K0823031F 5K082... / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Colour: Primed / Type: Bonnet / Extra info: Gas Strut Type / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 10 / Attachment Type: Bolt On / Features: Easy Installation / Finish: Primed / Country of Origin: Taiwan / Material Gauge: 17 Gauge / Item Weight: 14.2 / Item Width: 117
£162.88
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Stick on Wing Mirror Glass fits Volkswagen Golf Plus Reg 2004 to 2013 Left Passenger Side
£11.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PRASCO VG4007418 Side indicator
£19.45
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 044937 Rear light
£70.22
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PRASCO VG4007417 Side indicator
£19.45
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PRASCO VG0387313 Wing mirror
£65.80
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery