Volley Suede - female - Veja - Sneakers - Brown - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£100.50
Delivery from £5.45

Volley Trainers - female - Veja - Sneakers - Beige - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£104.00
Delivery from £5.45

Volley Suede - female - Veja - Sneakers - Gray - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£105.00
Delivery from £5.45

Volley Suede - female - Veja - Sneakers - Brown - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£118.00
Delivery from £5.45

VEJA Volley Trainers in Tan UK 3 (EU 36)

Unknown
£120.00
Free Delivery

VEJA Sneakers Woman color Beige - Size: 36 - female

8-9 days
£135.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ethical Leather Trainers, female, Veja, Sneakers, Blue, 7 UK, Shoes 7 UK
£121.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Veja Womens Volley Casual Trainers Taupe
£103.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sports shoes Volley Suede, female, Veja, Sneakers, Blue, 6 UK, Shoes 6 UK
£121.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Volley Suede - female - Veja - Sneakers - Brown - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

Cheapest offer

Veja Volley Suede updates a 1970s Brazilian volleyball silhouette with a soft suede upper and a cushioned sole - offering vintage styling and everyday comfort. Key attributes: Taupe | Malibu Bark | Suede - Leather | Water-repellent suede finish | Lightweight | Lace-up closure | Cushioned insole | Durable rubber outsole | Polyester lining | Cotton laces | Padded collar | Low-top silhouette | Vintage volleyball-inspired design | Signature V logo panel | Round toe | Composition & care: Suede (upper) | Leather (inserts) | Rubber (outsole and insole components) | EVA (insole) | Cotton (insole and laces) | Polyester (lining)
£100.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk