Voltage Converter FS1500DR 12V to 230 V 1500/3000 Watt Pure Sine No Display

Voltage Converter FS1500DR 12V To 230 V 1500/3000 Watt Pure Sinus No Display

Used Offers from

Voltage Converter FS1500DR 12V to 230 V 1500/3000 Watt Pure Sine No Display

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.04
Delivery from £26.83

Voltage Converter FS1500DR 12V 230V 1500/3000 Watt Pure Sine Inverter FS Series

£141.14
Delivery from £27.00

Similar products

Voltage Converter FS1500DR 12V 1500/3000 Watt Pure Sine Display Remote Control
£159.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £27.01
Voltage Converter FS1500DR 12V to 230 V 1500/3000 Watt Pure Sine No Display

Cheapest offer

Sinus Power: 1500W / Product Type: Pure sine wave inverter / Manufacturer: solartronics / Featured: Battery Monitor, Reverse Polarity Protection, Short-circuit-proof / Input Voltage: 12V / Output Voltage: 230V
£141.04
ebay.co.uk