VOLTCRAFT VC5081 Handheld multimeter Analogue CAT III 500 V

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£47.87

VOLTCRAFT VC5081 Handheld multimeter Analogue CAT III 500 V

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.87
Free Delivery

VOLTCRAFT VC-5081 Analog CAT III 500V Multimeter

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£117.99
Delivery from £9.00

Analog Multimeter VC-5081, CAT III 500V 1544030

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.88
Delivery from £11.00
VOLTCRAFT VC5081 Handheld multimeter Analogue CAT III 500 V

Cheapest offer

1544030 - VOLTCRAFT VC-5081 - VOLTCRAFT VC-5081, VOLTCRAFT's VC-5081 is an analogue handheld multimeter, rated CAT III 500 V, suitable for a variety of electrical testing tasks. It excels in measuring voltage, amperage, and frequency, making it a reliable universal tester for both professionals and hobbyists. This versatile device is ideal for diagnosing electrical systems in automotive, household, or industrial settings. VOLTCRAFT VC5081 Handheld multimeter Analogue CAT III 500 V
£47.87
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)