Redken Volume Boost 250ml

Volume Boost, Styling Spray for Touchable Volume That Lasts, Anti-Frizz, Non-Tacky, 250ml

Redken Volume Boost 250ml

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£20.05
Delivery from £7.60

Redken Volume Boost 250ml

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£22.00
Delivery from £2.95

Redken Volume Boost Root Lifting Spray 250ml

3-4 days
£24.34
Delivery from £2.99

Redken Volume Boost 250 ml

2-7 days delivery
£26.99
Delivery from £4.95

Redken Root Boost 250Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£27.50
Free Delivery
Redken Volume Boost 250ml

Cheapest offer

The Redken Volume Boost is a volume spray for the roots of your hair. The spray gel provides long-lasting volume that does not feel sticky but instead leaves hair feeling soft. It gives a clean feeling to your hair and also offers resistance to frizz. The volume spray helps to strengthen the roots of the hair and has a medium hold so you can keep the desired volume in your hair for a long time! Redken Volume Boost is the replacement for the Redken Rootful 06. It has the same familiar formula, but in new packaging! {productimage} How to use the Redken Volume Boost Spray Gel. Step 1: Make sure hair is damp. Step 2 : Apply hair spray over the hair. Focus on the roots. Step 3: Comb it through the hair to distribute well. Step 4: Let air dry or blow dry. Step 5: Style as desired. Result After using the Redken Volume Boost, your hair will have beautiful volume from the roots with mild hold. The spray gel has no sticky effect but leaves hair soft and protected from frizz. About Redken Red
£20.05
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

Vo5 Gel Spray Volumising
£3.39
16.95 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Marlies-Moeller Beauty-Haircare VolumeVolume Boost Styling Spray
£23.28
£248.32 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals Invigo Volume Boost Uplifting Care Spray 150ml
£11.07
£83.87 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional BC Bonacure Collagen Volume Boost Perfect Foam, 200 ml
£15.87
79.35 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery