T3 Hair-styling CurlersHot Rollers Luxe 44 mm 2 Pack

Volumizing Hot Rollers Luxe 2 Pack Volumizing Hot Rollers Luxe 2 Pack Black 44mm

T3 Hair-styling CurlersHot Rollers Luxe 44 mm 2 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£15.84
£15.84 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

T3 Volumizing Hot Rollers LUXE (2 ct.) for Long Lasting Volume, Body & Shine | Compatible with T3 Volumizing Hot Rollers LUXE Set only

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.84
Delivery from £4.49

T3 Volumizing Hot Rollers LUXE (2 ct.) for Long Lasting Volume, Body & Shine | Compatible with T3 Volumizing Hot Rollers LUXE Set only

£25.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

T3 Volumising Hot Rollers Luxe
£139.00
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Volumizing Hot Rollers Luxe 2 Pack Volumizing Hot Rollers Luxe 2 Pack Black 32mm
£15.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
T3 Volumizing Hot Rollers Luxe 44mm & 38mm Hot Roller Set
£124.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
TINEASUR Hot Curler Clips for Secure Styling and Volumizing 16pcs for Hair Rollers Stainless Steel Comfortable to Touch Replacement Clips Silver Hair Roller Pins
£7.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
T3 Hair-styling CurlersHot Rollers Luxe 44 mm 2 Pack

Cheapest offer

With the T3 Hot Rollers Luxe 44 mm, you can bring two curlers into your bathroom as a complement to the Volumising Hot Rollers Luxe Set . The extra-large curlers are the ideal choice for anyone who wants to create voluminous, soft waves and curls on longer hair. But the rollers also provide impressive volume for shorter to shoulder-length hair. Each of the hot rollers is equipped with T3 HeatCore technology. This combines a PTC ceramic heating element and an aluminium core, which together ensure the perfect styling temperature. The heat is evenly distributed to the hair, giving it a beautiful texture, long-lasting volume and irresistible shine. The velour coating also ensures a good hold. The insulated edges of the rollers ensure easy handling. Together with the curlers, you receive two clips that ensure a firm hold without leaving any kinks. Safe and can also be used when travelling: T3 Hot Rollers Luxe 44 mm The rollers not only impress with their first-class results, they are also v
£15.84
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk