Vonhaus 120Pc Ultimate Hand Tool Set, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

VonHaus Tool Kit - Ultimate 120 pcs Tool Box - Includes Hand Tools, LED Torch, Hex Keys, 3m Tape Measure & More - Comprehensive DIY Kits for Home, Perfect for Beginners - Includes Carry Case

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

120Pc Ultimate Hand Tool Set

3-5 working days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Vonhaus Ultimate 120 Pcs Tool Kit For Beginners

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

VonHaus 120 Pieces Home Tool Kit in Black VonHaus Black

3-5 working days
£44.99

VonHaus 120 Piece Ultimate Hand Tool Kit

3 to 5 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

VonHaus Tool Kit - Ultimate 120 pcs Tool Box - Includes Hand Tools, LED Torch, Hex Keys, 3m Tape Measure & More - Comprehensive DIY Kits for Home, Perfect for Beginners - Includes Carry Case

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.95
Free Delivery

Vonhaus 120Pc Ultimate Hand Tool Set, Black

Cheapest offer

Vonhaus 120Pc Ultimate Hand Tool Set Features: 120PC HOME TOOL KIT: The VonHaus tool kit includes all you need to keep on top of a range of DIY jobs around the home from everyday repairs to emergency plumbing to home decorating PREMIUM QUALITY: Constructed from carbon steel and chrome vanadium on selected parts, this DIY tool kit is built to last. The easy grip handles ensure accurate use, without hand fatigue ROBUST CARRY CASE: The ultimate car, bike, or household tool kit; the inner blow moulding keeps all the hand tools you could need in one place, logically and securely organised INCLUDED: 8oz claw hammer, 6 adjustable wrench, 60mm extension, 25/50mm bit set, ¼ 5-13mm socket set, 2-6mm hex key set, tape measure, 6 pliers set, screwdriver set, ¼ ratchet, putty blade, torch, spirit level, 8 crimping tool, voltage probe, fastener set THE VONHAUS PROMISE: All our products are backed by a minimum 2 year warranty, so you can be safe in the knowledge that if anything happens we're here fo
£41.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk