VonHaus 246pc Combination Drill Bit Set - Includes HSS Titanium Twist Drill bits, Masonry Drill Bits, Wood Drill Bits, Screwdriver Bits & More in Storage Case - for Metal, Masonry, Wood & Plastics

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Drill Bit Set - 246 Piece Set

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Vonhaus Drill Bit Set, 246Pc Combination Set With Screwdriver, Masonry And Wood Bits, Comes With A Storage Case

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

246pc Drill Bit Set - VonHaus Combination Drill Bit Set & More in Storage Case

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery
VonHaus 246pc Combination Drill Bit Set - Includes HSS Titanium Twist Drill bits, Masonry Drill Bits, Wood Drill Bits, Screwdriver Bits & More in Storage Case - for Metal, Masonry, Wood & Plastics

Cheapest offer

ALL YOU NEED: Carry out any job with the Vonhaus 246pc drill bit set, from precision drilling to furniture assembly. Complete with screwdriver, titanium-coated, wood, masonry, black oxide, and wood flat drill bits, plus a range of specialist accessories. HSS DRILL BIT SET: Constructed from durable high speed steel, this is the perfect metal, wood, plastic, or masonry drill bits set. Compatible with Vonhaus drills and most other brands. PREMIUM TITANIUM COATING: Engineered for longevity, the titanium layer reduces friction and heat build-up for sharper performance. The drill bits set delivers fast, precise, clean results every time. DRILL BITS ON DEMAND: From the wood drill bits to the spade bit extension, keep everything organised in the robust carry case. With inner moulding, it's the ultimate drill bit organiser. OUR BRAND PROMISE: Established in 2009, Vonhaus is the helping hand you need to craft your dream home, inside and out. Kickstart your next DIY project with our drill bit sets.
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk