VonHaus Sack Truck Folding Hand Trolley - Industrial Aluminium 90kg Folding Sack Barrow for Convenient Lifting & Moving at Home, Office & Outdoors

Vonhaus 90kg Folding Sack Truck, Silver

VonHaus Sack Truck Folding Hand Trolley - Industrial Aluminium 90kg Folding Sack Barrow for Convenient Lifting & Moving at Home, Office & Outdoors

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

90kg Folding Sack Truck - VonHaus Hand Trolley or Convenient Lifting & Moving

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

90kg Folding Sack Truck

3-5 working days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Vonhaus Sack Truck Folding Hand Trolley, Industrial Aluminium 90Kg Folding Sack Barrow For Convenient Lifting & Moving At Home

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00
VonHaus Sack Truck Folding Hand Trolley - Industrial Aluminium 90kg Folding Sack Barrow for Convenient Lifting & Moving at Home, Office & Outdoors

Cheapest offer

MULTIUSE MOVING SOLUTION: Need a trolley for moving heavy items? The Vonhaus sack truck makes heavy-lifting jobs effortless and faff-free. With a generous 90kg weight capacity, make light work of heavy loads. FOLDING HAND TRUCK: Whether you're moving home or transporting compost around the garden, it's easy to keep our sack trolley close by. The heavy duty sack truck folds flat for easy storage or packing in your car boot. ANTI-PUNCTURE WHEELS: Use the luggage trolley with confidence thanks to the durable, low-maintenance rubber wheels. Designed to resist punctures on any terrain, you can rely on our hand truck. EXTENDABLE HANDLE: The aluminium frame can be adjusted between 71-108cm, making it comfortable for a range of needs. Match the moving trolley to your height for optimal control and manoeuvrability. OUR BRAND PROMISE: Established in 2009, Vonhaus is the helping hand you need to craft your dream home, inside and out. Kickstart your next DIY project with our sack barrow.
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

VonHaus Roller Stand - Adjustable Work Stands for Woodworking, Heavy Duty Steel Base & Chrome Plated Roller - Workshop Stand - Horse Shaped Tressell Stands for Woodworking Support
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery