VonHaus 99pc HSS Drill Bits Set Titanium Universal Carrying Bag Organizer DIY Storage 1.5 - 10mm - Coated Steel

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

99pc Drill Bit Set

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Vonhaus Hss Metal Drill Bit Set, Carry Case, 99 Pcs 1.5-10 mm High Speed Steel Bits Titanium Coated, Drilling Wood, Masonry

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

VonHaus Universal 99pc Titanium Coated HSS Drill Bit Set & Carry Case 1.5 - 10mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

VonHaus 99 Piece HSS Metal Drill Bit Set with Carry Case in Orange VonHaus Orange

3-5 working days
£19.99

Vonhaus Coated Steel Drill Bit Set - 99 piece set, Orange

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

VonHaus 99pc HSS Drill Bits Set Titanium Universal Carrying Bag Organizer DIY Storage 1.5 - 10mm - Coated Steel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.23
Free Delivery

VonHaus 99pc HSS Drill Bits Set Titanium Universal Carrying Bag Organizer DIY Storage 1.5 - 10mm - Coated Steel

Cheapest offer

ALL YOU NEED: Complete with 99 pieces including 14 sizes ranging from 1.5mm to 10mm, your VonHaus drill bit set caters for all your DIY drilling application needs, so that you can get the job done. WIDE RANGE OF USES: Constructed from high speed steel, your durable drill bits cut effectively through steel, cast iron, plastic, and Perspex. Compatible with VonHaus drills as well as other brands. PREMIUM QUALITY: Featuring a high quality titanium nitride coating, each metal drill bit seamlessly penetrates a range of hard materials with a clean and fast low-friction drilling action. DRILL BITS ON DEMAND: Thanks to the durable metal case and carry handle, you'll never lose your drill bits again! The inner blow moulding displays each component in a logical labelled sequence, so you can stay organised. OUR BRAND PROMISE: Established in 2009, VonHaus is the helping hand you need to craft your dream home, inside and out. Kickstart your next DIY project with our Metal Drill Bit Set.
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk