VonHaus Bathroom Storage Box - White Slim Bathroom Unit with Lid for Toiletries - Slim & Compact Toilet Roll Storage - Shaker Tongue & Groove Tidy Box - Holbrook

Cheapest Price
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Vonhaus Bathroom Storage Box, White Bathroom Box W/ Lid, Toilet Roll Storage For Bathroom, Slim & Compact Bathroom Organiser Unit

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Colonial Slimline Bathroom Storage Box

3-5 working days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Colonial Bathroom Slimline Storage Box White

2-5 working days
£49.00
VonHaus Bathroom Storage Box - White Slim Bathroom Unit with Lid for Toiletries - Slim & Compact Toilet Roll Storage - Shaker Tongue & Groove Tidy Box - Holbrook

Cheapest offer

TIMELESS TONGUE & GROOVE: Brighten up your space with the Vonhaus bathroom storage box, part of the Holbrook collection. The classic shaker style design features a fresh white finish, blending classic and contemporary design. SMALL BATHROOM STORAGE: Our space saving toilet roll storage is perfect for small bathrooms and tight spaces. The slim bathroom storage unit measures H35 x W30 x D15cm (self-assembly required). REMOVABLE LID: From cleaning products to toilet paper storage, the lid keeps mundane essentials neatly out of sight. The cut-out handle offers quick access, while underside slats keep things secure. MADE FOR BUSY BATHROOMS: This toilet roll storage box is a must for hectic family homes. With a water-resistant paint coat, it’s built to withstand manic mornings and shower splashes. OUR BRAND PROMISE: Established in 2009, Vonhaus is the helping hand you need to craft your dream home. Designed for bathrooms of all shapes and sizes, create a serene oasis with our bathroom storage.
£18.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk