Vonhaus Garden Compost Bin 480L, Slatted Composter W/ Water Collection, Side Flap, Outdoor Compost Converter, Frost & Uv Resistant

VonHaus Compost Bin 480L - Outdoor Compost Converter Frost & UV Resistant Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Black 480L Composter

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Vonhaus Garden Compost Bin 480L, Slatted Composter W/ Water Collection, Side Flap, Outdoor Compost Converter, Frost & Uv Resistant

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

480L Garden Compost Bin Black Frost UV Resistant Outdoor Waste Recycling Box UK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.99
Free Delivery
Vonhaus Garden Compost Bin 480L, Slatted Composter W/ Water Collection, Side Flap, Outdoor Compost Converter, Frost & Uv Resistant

Cheapest offer

Every year, the UK produces over 6 million tonnes of household food waste, massively increasing our carbon emissions and quickly filling up landfills. One of the best ways to help out? Composting! Not only does composting reduce your carbon footprint, but also benefits your garden by enriching the soil and tackling plant disease and pests. It’s a win-win for you and the planet, and with our large 480L composter it has never been easier. And we’re doing our bit, as this composter is made from recycle materials in Europe.
£59.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Vonhaus Garden Compost Bin 360L, Slatted Composter W/ Water Collection, Side Flap, Outdoor Compost Converter, Frost & Uv Resistant
£54.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00