VonHaus Cordless Rotary Tool, 8V Battery, 5 Speed Variable Control 5000-25000RPM with 164 Accessories, Multi Purpose Multitool for DIY Craft, Engraving, Cutting, Sanding, Polishing

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Cordless Rotary Tool with Carry Case

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Vonhaus 5 Speed Varaible Control Rotary Tool

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00
VonHaus Cordless Rotary Tool, 8V Battery, 5 Speed Variable Control 5000-25000RPM with 164 Accessories, Multi Purpose Multitool for DIY Craft, Engraving, Cutting, Sanding, Polishing

Cheapest offer

MULTI-USE ROTARY TOOL: Introducing the VonHaus 170W rotary multi tool - a mini sander, engraving tool, drill, and much more, all in one. Effortlessly swap attachments with the spindle lock button. CORDLESS & ERGONOMIC: Powerful yet lightweight, the 8V 2.4Ah battery runs for max 90 minutes (no load). Charge the cordless rotary tool up in three hours using the convenient USB-C charging cable. 5 SPEED SETTINGS: Use the +/- buttons to switch the mini drill's speed between 5,000 and 25,000RPM, to suit any job. The vibration control lets you achieve complete precision, whatever the speed. 164PC ROTARY TOOL KIT: Complete with all the rotary tools you need, including sanding discs, bands, and paper, as well as cut off wheels, cutters, and more. The mini drill and attachments are all supplied in a robust carry case. OUR BRAND PROMISE: Established in 2009, VonHaus is the helping hand you need to craft your dream home, inside and out. Kickstart your next DIY project with our cordless multi tool., Manufacturer: DOMU Brands
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

VonHaus Pole Chainsaw Cordless - Long Reach Telescopic Extendable Cutter for Trees, Logs, Branches, Hedges - 20V Battery, Charger, Shoulder Strap, 180mm Cutting Width, 8 Inch Saw Length
£84.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
40V Cordless Hedge Trimmer
£94.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery