VonHaus Expandable Garden Hose 100ft Black

VonHaus Expandable Garden Hose - 100FT Flexible Hose Pipe with 10-Pattern Spray Nozzle & 1/2" and 3/4" Brass Fittings - 4-Layer Latex Kink Free Design Wall Mounted Heavy Duty Retractable Water Hose

Used Offers from

VonHaus Expandable Garden Hose 100ft Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

VonHaus Expandable Garden Hose - 100FT Flexible Hose Pipe with 10-Pattern Spray Nozzle & 1/2" and 3/4" Brass Fittings - 4-Layer Latex Kink Free Design Wall Mounted Heavy Duty Retractable Water Hose

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Expandable Garden Hose - 30m

3-5 working days
£32.99
Free Delivery

Vonhaus Garden Flexible Hose- 100ft

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vonhaus Expandable Garden Hose 100Ft With 10-Pattern Spray Nozzle, 2 Brass Fittings, 4-Layer Latex Core, Wall Mounted

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

VonHaus 100FT Expandable Garden Hose in Black VonHaus Black

3-5 working days
£32.99

Similar products

Expandable Garden Water Hose - Black / ABS, Aluminium, Brass, Polyester
£32.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Expandable Garden Water Hose - Black / ABS, Brass, Aluminium, Polyester
£24.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
VonHaus Expandable Garden Hose 100ft Black

Cheapest offer

Tired of wrestling with heavy, tangled hoses? Meet your new garden companion, the VonHaus expandable hose. It¿s lightweight, durable, and packed with features to make all your watering jobs a breeze. COMPACT BUT MIGHTY EXPANDING DESIGN This expandable garden hose expands up to three time its original length when connected to water pressure, reaching a full 50ft perfect for tight spaces or larger yards. Once you¿re done, it shrinks back down, making it easy to store without the bulk of traditional hoses. DURABLE DESIGN FOR LONG LASTING USE Built to withstand the toughest jobs, this expanding hose combines durability and practicality. The layered latex core provides strength and flexibility, with an additional fourth layer to provide ultimate protection. Surrounding this is a heavy duty 3300D polyester cover, with an anti-kink design for enhanced longevity and ease of use. TACKLE ANY WATERING JOB The multiuse flexi hose has ten versatile modes to handle all your watering needs, whe
£31.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.