Vonhaus 12 Gas Pizza Oven

VonHaus Gas Pizza Oven Outdoor - For Tabletop with Accessories, Chopping Board, Peel, Cutter, Hose/Regulator, Carry Bag Included - For up to 12” Pizzas - Can Also Smoke Meat, Fish & Vegetables

Vonhaus 12 Gas Pizza Oven

Cheapest Price
Same day delivery
£149.99
Free Delivery

VonHaus Gas Pizza Oven Outdoor - For Tabletop with Accessories, Chopping Board, Peel, Cutter, Hose/Regulator, Carry Bag Included - For up to 12” Pizzas - Can Also Smoke Meat, Fish & Vegetables

Cheapest Price
In stock
£149.99
Free Delivery

Gas Pizza Oven with Accessories

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

VonHaus Outdoor Tabletop with Accessories Gas Pizza Oven in Black VonHaus Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£149.99

VonHaus Gas Pizza Oven One Size Black

3-7 working days
£179.99
Delivery from £4.99
Vonhaus 12 Gas Pizza Oven

Cheapest offer

Experience the authentic taste of Italian artisan pizza from the comfort of your own garden with the VonHaus 12" Gas Pizza Oven. This versatile propane-fuelled oven heats up to a scorching 400°C in just 15 minutes, ensuring a quick and even pre-heat for a perfectly crisp base every time. Cook a delicious 12” pizza in under 5 minutes, making it ideal for both spontaneous weeknight meals and entertaining guests at outdoor parties.Constructed from durable, rust-resistant stainless steel with an insulated design, this oven efficiently retains immense heat. The included ceramic pizza stone provides the ultimate cooking surface for not just pizzas, but also meats, vegetables, and more. With its precise temperature control dial, you have complete command over the cooking process. The portable design features foldable legs and includes a convenient carry bag, making it easy to transport and store. Transform any gathering into a fun, interactive dining experience and enjoy hosting made easy wit
£149.99
Same day delivery
joybuy.co.uk

Similar products

Vonhaus BBQ Grill Top Pizza Oven, Silver
£44.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vonhaus Gas Pizza Oven, Silver
£159.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
BBQ Pizza Oven Outdoor - Silver
£47.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95