Vonhaus Grey Round Granite Parasol Base One Colour

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£45.00
Delivery from £3.99

Grey Round Granite Parasol Base

3-5 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Vonhaus Grey Round Granite Parasol Base, Grey

3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vonhaus Parasol Base 22Kg, Heavy Duty Umbrella Stand Holder With 3 Pole Adaptors, Carry Handles, 2 Locking Screws, Granite Effect

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

VonHaus Parasol Base Round Granite Effect 22kg Umbrella Stand Heavy Duty in Light Grey VonHaus Light Grey

3-5 working days
£49.99

Similar products

Grey Pop-up Gazebo Set 2.5m x 2.5m
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
VonHaus Parma 4 Seater Marble Effect Dining Table One Size Grey
£129.99
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £49.99
VonHaus Grey Heavy Duty Pop Up Gazebo with Sides 3m x 3m VonHaus Grey
£99.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
VonHaus Mosley Round Living Room Coffee Table VonHaus White One Size
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vonhaus Grey Round Granite Parasol Base One Colour

Cheapest offer

Vonhaus Grey Round Granite Parasol Base Take shade in style with our Grey Round Parasol Base, made with polished granite for a professional sheen. Carry handles are included to make relocating the base in your garden that little bit easier. Three parasol adaptors are included to offer a wide range of choice when deciding on which parasol to use. Two locking screws help ensure that your parasol stays securely in place, with a double-securing mechanism for added safety. Dimensions: Base: 38cm x 38cm (H x D) Pole without adaptor: 4.8cm diameter Included adaptors: 2.5cm, 3.2cm, 3.8cm diameters Depth: .165 M Height: .495 M Width: .495 M Number of Pieces: 1
£45.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk