Vonhaus Parasol 2.7M, Garden Umbrella, Sun Shade Canopy With Hand Crank, Tilt Function, Uv30+ Protection, Air Vent, Steel Frame

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Dark Green 2.7m Steel Garden Parasol

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£42.99
Free Delivery

Vonhaus 2.7M Dark Green Steel Parasol, Green

3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

VonHaus Vonhaus 2.7m Steel Garden Parasol One Size Green

3-7 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Burnt Orange 2.7m Steel Garden Parasol
£40.00
Compare 7 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Vonhaus 2.7M Parasol With Base, Hand Crank & Tilt Function, Uv30+ Protection, Air Vent, Powder Coated Steel Frame
£59.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Grey 2.7m Steel Garden Parasol
£42.99
Compare 4 prices
vonhaus.com
Free Delivery
Vonhaus Parasol 2.7M, Garden Umbrella, Sun Shade Canopy With Hand Crank, Tilt Function, Uv30+ Protection, Air Vent, Steel Frame

Cheapest offer

Take shelter from the sun in style.VonHaus 2.7m Dark Green Parasol with Tilt & Hand Crank MechanismEnjoy summer days in the comfort of the shade with the VonHaus parasol umbrella. Rest easy thanks to the air vents, designed to prevent the parasol from billowing in strong gusts of wind. As well as ensuring safe use, the vents also increase ventilation to enhance comfort on the hottest of days.Outdoor Umbrella with UV30+ Protection | Wind-ResistantSun Parasol for Garden Nothing interrupts a garden lounging session like the blinding sun creeping into your eyes. Say goodbye to squinting for good with our garden umbrella. Adjust the angle of the canopy in an instant using the simple push-button tilt mechanism - no tools required! From harsh midday rays to low-laying evening sun, the polyester garden parasol provides UV30+ protection to keep harmful rays at bay. Browse our range of parasol bases to find the perfect match for the 38mm powder coated steel pole.Push Button TiltEscape the sun mo
£39.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)