VonHaus Pizza Oven Outdoor - For Tabletop with Stone Included - Stainless Steel, Pellet Fuelled, Removable Chimney, Foldable Legs - For up to 12” Dough - Can Also Smoke Meat, Fish & Veg

Cheapest Price
In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Vonhaus Tabletop Pizza Oven

Cheapest Price
Same day delivery
£99.99
Free Delivery

Outdoor Pizza Oven

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

VonHaus Outdoor Pizza Oven One Size Silver

3-7 working days
£119.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vonhaus Outdoor Pizza Oven One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£129.00
Delivery from £3.99

Vonhaus Pizza Oven Outdoor, Tabletop Pizza Oven W/ Pizza Stone, Removable Chimney, Steel Foldable Legs, 12 Inch Pizza

1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

VonHaus Pizza Oven Outdoor for Tabletop, Pizza Stone Inc - for Up to 12” Pizzas

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

VonHaus Tabletop Outdoor Pizza Oven in Silver VonHaus Silver

3-5 working days
£129.99

VonHaus Tabletop Pizza Oven

3 to 5 days
£130.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
VonHaus Pizza Oven Outdoor - For Tabletop with Stone Included - Stainless Steel, Pellet Fuelled, Removable Chimney, Foldable Legs - For up to 12” Dough - Can Also Smoke Meat, Fish & Veg

Cheapest offer

A TASTE OF ITALY: Level up your garden parties and impress your dinner guests with the VonHaus pizza oven - add your favourite toppings to bring that authentic wood-fired goodness to your home. PIZZA IN MINUTES: Thanks to the pellet-fuelled double layer design, your outdoor pizza oven heats up to hotter temperatures in just 15 minutes - whip up a pizza creation to satisfy your cravings in no time. MULTIUSE: Whilst the delicious 12” pizzas are sure to be a family favourite, why not use your stainless steel pizza oven to smoke meat, fish, or veg? The included pizza stone will give that stone-baked flavour to any meal. COMPACT DESIGN: With a removable chimney and foldable legs, store away your tabletop pizza oven with ease during the winter months; measures H63 x W68.5 x D36.5cm when fully assembled. OUR BRAND PROMISE: Established in 2009, VonHaus is the helping hand you need to craft your dream home, inside and out. Make your garden a place you love today and use our pizza oven with confidence.
£99.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Vonhaus BBQ Grill Top Pizza Oven, Silver
£44.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
VonHaus Vohaus Table Top Pizza Oven with Accessories
£150.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vonhaus Table Top Pizza Oven - Steel
£172.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95