VonHaus TV Wall Bracket for 60-120" Screens, Ultra-Slim TV Bracket with Spirit Level, Flat to Wall Mount, 120kg Capacity, Max VESA: 900x600mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

VonHaus TV Wall Bracket for 60-120" Screens, Ultra-Slim Bracket w/Spirit Level

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

60-120 inch Flat-to-Wall TV Bracket

3-5 working days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Vonhaus Flush Tv Bracket For 60-120" Screens, Ultra-Slim Wall Mount W/spirit Level, 120Kg Capacity, Max Vesa: 900X600mm

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00
VonHaus TV Wall Bracket for 60-120" Screens, Ultra-Slim TV Bracket with Spirit Level, Flat to Wall Mount, 120kg Capacity, Max VESA: 900x600mm

Cheapest offer

FLAT TO WALL: With a low profile slim design just 35mm from the wall, free up living room space with your VonHaus universal TV bracket, perfect for 75" TVs and compatible with all television brands that use VESA mounting. VESA MOUNT COMPATIBILITY: Min 50x50mm, max 900x600mm for 60-120" TVs. Bracket suitable for LED, LCD, 3D, Curved, Plasma, QLED, OLED & flat-screen TVs up to 120kg. STRONG & STURDY: Constructed from durable heavy gauge cold rolled steel to hold 120kg, your TV wall bracket is extremely robust, with quick release straps that make installation and removal faff-free. ACCESSORIES: The fixed TV wall mount includes a spirit level for accurate installation, as well as the necessary screws and fixtures - you'll be watching your favourite film in no time! OUR BRAND PROMISE: Established in 2009, VonHaus is the helping hand you need to enhance your home viewing. Rigorously tested and made to the highest standards, use our extra large TV wall bracket with confidence.
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

32-55 inch Flat-to-Wall TV Bracket - VonHaus
£12.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
37-80" Screens Ultra-Slim TV Wall Bracket 45kg Capacity TATTY BOX VonHaus
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VonHaus VonHaus - 26-55 Tilt TV bracket
£13.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49