VonShef 8 Cup Cafetiere, 1L French Press, Heat Resistant Borosilicate Glass & Stainless Steel Copper Design, Filter Coffee Maker with Plunger
Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery
8 Cup Copper French Press Coffee Maker
Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.99
Free Delivery
Cafetiere French Press, VonShef 8 Cup Double Wall Copper Coffee Maker
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
VonShef 8-Cup Cafetiere - 1L French Press Coffee Maker
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95
Vonshef French Press Cafetiere Copper Stainless Steel Glass, 8 Cup/1 Litre Coffee Maker
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00
VonShef 1L Heat Resistant Glass French Press 8 Cup Cafetiere in Rose Gold | Size: 1000ml VonShef Rose Gold 1000ml
Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.99
Vonshef 8Cup Copper French Press, Silver
3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95
Similar products
Vonshef Rice Cooker 1.8L - Electric Rice Cookers Large for 8 with Keep Warm Function, Rice Steamer with Removable Non-Stick Pot, Measuring Cup and Spatula - 700W, Black
£32.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VonShef Cast Iron Teapot, Black Japanese Teapot with Infuser, 800ml 4 Cup Loose Leaf Tea Pot with Mesh Strainer, Stovetop Tetsubin Tea Kettle with Hobnail Design
£19.99
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
VonShef Cupcake Carrier with Handle, Two Tier Stackable Cup Cake Box, 24 Muffin Cake Carrier with Airtight Snap Lid, Clear Plastic Baked Goods Container
£19.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cafetiere French Press, VonShef 6 Cup Double Wall Stainless Steel Coffee Maker
£22.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery