VonShef Cupcake Carrier with Handle, Pink Three Tier Stackable Cup Cake Box, 36 Muffin Cake Carrier with Airtight Snap Lid, Clear Plastic Baked Goods Container

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.84
Free Delivery

VonShef 3 Tier Pink Cupcake Holder and Cake Storage Carrier Box Container

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

3 Tier Cupcake Carrier Pink

3-5 working days
£26.99
Free Delivery

Vonshef Pink Cupcake Carrier W/handle, 36 Muffin Stackable Cake Caddy, 3 Tier Bake Holder, Snap & Stack Design, Plastic Carry Box

1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00
VonShef Cupcake Carrier with Handle, Pink Three Tier Stackable Cup Cake Box, 36 Muffin Cake Carrier with Airtight Snap Lid, Clear Plastic Baked Goods Container

Cheapest offer

36-CUPCAKE CAPACITY: The Vonshef pink cupcake carrier protects every bake. With individual placeholders and a generous 8.5cm between tiers, you can say goodbye to squashed cakes, smudged icing, and ruined piping. CUSTOMISABLE CAKE CARRIER: Use the snap-and-stack system to separate the tiers and carry exactly what you need. Take one tier for small gatherings, or use all three for bigger bake sales. REVERSIBLE TIERS: Baking something bigger? Flip the trays to the flat side to transport larger cakes and desserts. From muffins to meringues, this cupcake box holds all your creations. SECURE SIDE CLIPS: Whether you’re dashing out the door or storing treats at home, the cake container's firm-shut lid and locking side clips offer secure storage, so every cupcake arrives in one piece. LIGHTWEIGHT & LONG-LASTING: Our cake storage container is easy to carry, with one handle on the lid and two on each tier. Crafted from BPA-free plastic, it’s durable, lightweight, and made to keep your bakes fresh., Weight: 4.2 pounds, Manufacturer: VonShef
£21.84
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

VonShef Cupcake Carrier with Handle, Blue Three Tier Stackable Cup Cake Box, 36 Muffin Cake Carrier with Airtight Snap Lid, Clear Plastic Baked Goods Container
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vonshef 3 Tier Cupcake Carrier Blue, Blue
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery