Vonshef Glass Containers With Lids, 12 Piece Meal Prep Food Lunch Boxes 320Ml - 1L Capacities, Oven And Dishwasher Safe

VonShef Glass Containers with Lids - 12 Piece Meal Prep Food Lunch Boxes 320ml-1L Capacities, Oven and Dishwasher Safe, BPE-Free Airtight Leakproof Seal Great for Food Storage & Fridge Organisation

Vonshef Glass Containers With Lids, 12 Piece Meal Prep Food Lunch Boxes 320Ml - 1L Capacities, Oven And Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00

VonShef Glass Containers with Lids - 12 Piece Meal Prep Food Lunch Boxes 320ml-1L Capacities, Oven and Dishwasher Safe, BPE-Free Airtight Leakproof Seal Great for Food Storage & Fridge Organisation

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Glass Food Storage Containers - 12 Piece Set

3-5 working days
£29.99
Free Delivery

VonShef 12 Piece Meal Prep Food Lunch Boxes 320ml-1L Glass Containers & Lids in Clear | Size: 12 Pack VonShef Clear 12 Pack

3-5 working days
£29.99

VonHaus Glass Food Storage Containers - 12 Piece Set 12 Pcs Clear

3-7 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

VonShef Glass Food Storage Containers 5pc
£21.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vonshef, Glass Containers With Lids, Airtight 3 Piece Meal Prep Food Lunch Boxes 1.5L Capacities, Oven And Dishwasher Safe
£21.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
VonShef 12 Clip Top Glass Jars 4oz / 125ml with Labels - Storage Canning & Preserving Reusable Stickers & Chalk (Gold)
£27.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Piece Meal Prep Glass Containers with Lids - Clear
£29.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vonshef Glass Containers With Lids, 12 Piece Meal Prep Food Lunch Boxes 320Ml - 1L Capacities, Oven And Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest offer

Whether you're a meal prep master or just looking to save takeaway leftovers, take the stress out of the kitchen with the Vonshef glass food containers. The 12 different sizes and shapes provide ample room for all your batch cooking needs - from generous mains to nutritious breakfasts and snacks.From the cooking to the cleaning, our food prep containers with lids streamline every stage of meal prep. Remove the lid and heat your meal in a max 220°C oven (or unclip the lid for microwave use), before freezing leftovers. Take the glass lunch box with lid on-the-go thanks to the silicone seal and snap-lock lid, preventing leaks and odours. Made from durable, stain-resistant borosilicate glass, the food containers with lids are dishwasher safe - and the nesting design makes storage simple.
£28.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)