Vonshef Pasta Drying Rack & Storage Bag, Collapsible Beechwood Noodle Stand For Homemade Spaghetti, Fresh Pasta Tree With 12 Arms

Used Offers from

Vonshef Pasta Drying Rack & Storage Bag, Collapsible Beechwood Noodle Stand For Homemade Spaghetti, Fresh Pasta Tree With 12 Arms

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £6.00

Double-Sided Pasta Drying Rack

3-5 working days
£14.99
Free Delivery

VonShef Pasta Drying Rack & Storage Bag, Collapsible Wooden Noodle Stand for Homemade Spaghetti, Fresh Pasta Drying Tree with 12 Arms, Natural, Non-Toxic Beechwood Frame with Anti-Bacterial Properties

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

VonShef Collapsible Beechwood Pasta Drying Stand with 12 Arms in Natural VonShef Natural

3-5 working days
£14.99

Similar products

Collapsible Wooden Pasta Drying Rack - Wood
£11.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Collapsible Beechwood 12 Arm Pasta Drying Stand and Storage Bag - Natural
£14.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vonshef Pasta Drying Rack & Storage Bag, Collapsible Beechwood Noodle Stand For Homemade Spaghetti, Fresh Pasta Tree With 12 Arms

Cheapest offer

Bring the joy of fresh pasta into your kitchen with the Vonshef pasta drying rack. Perfect for any pasta shape from spaghetti and tagliatelle to lasagne sheets, this rack turns ordinary homemade pasta-making into a fun, stress-free experience every time.Looking for pasta gifts for pasta lovers? This rack features a double-sided design, with 12 sturdy rods providing over two metres of drying space, ideal for family meals, dinner parties, or meal prep. Made from solid beechwood, it’s stable, stylish, and built to last, adding an elegant touch to your kitchen counter. The transfer wand makes lifting and hanging pasta effortless, while the collapsible design folds down in an instant. When not in use, store it neatly in the breathable hessian bag.
£12.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)