Vonshef Pink Cupcake Carrier W/handle, 36 Muffin Stackable Cake Caddy, 3 Tier Bake Holder, Snap & Stack Design, Plastic Carry Box

Used Offers from

Vonshef 3 Tier Cupcake Carrier Pink, Pink

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vonshef Pink Cupcake Carrier W/handle, 36 Muffin Stackable Cake Caddy, 3 Tier Bake Holder, Snap & Stack Design, Plastic Carry Box

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

VonShef Cupcake Carrier with Handle, Pink Three Tier Stackable Cup Cake Box, 36 Muffin Cake Carrier with Airtight Snap Lid, Clear Plastic Baked Goods Container

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

VonShef 3 Tier Pink Cupcake Holder and Cake Storage Carrier Box Container

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

3 Tier Cupcake Carrier Pink

3-5 working days
£26.99
Free Delivery

VonShef Three Tier with Handles Muffin Cupcake Carrier in Pink VonShef Pink

3-5 working days
£26.99

VonShef VonShef 36 PCs Cupcake Carrier with Handle One Size Pink

3-7 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vonshef Pink Cupcake Carrier W/handle, 36 Muffin Stackable Cake Caddy, 3 Tier Bake Holder, Snap & Stack Design, Plastic Carry Box

Cheapest offer

Vonshef Pink Cupcake Carrier with Handle & Reversible TiersUpgrade bake sales in sweet style.Your bakes deserve better than flimsy boxes. Meet the Vonshef pink cupcake storage box - your new baking sidekick. With individual moulded cupcake holders and a spacious 8.5cm between tiers, this plastic cake box keeps every swirl of icing protected. No more squashed cupcakes or smudged frosting.36 Cupcake Holder for Muffins & Large Cakes | Plastic Cupcake ContainersCarrying bigger bakes? Flip the trays to create a flat surface for larger cakes, pastries, or desserts. Whether you’re taking a dozen to a party or dozens to a fundraiser, the snap-and-stack system lets you carry exactly what you need; simply remove or add tiers as required. Use the sturdy clips and carry handle to keep things secure, from first bake to final bite. Thanks to the BPA-free plastic build, this cake transport box keeps everything fresh - no nasty chemicals, just pure baked goodness.Large 36-Cupcake CapacityCarry up to 3
£22.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)