VonShef Small Rice Cooker 0.3L - Electric Rice Steamer for 2 with Keep Warm Function 200W, Removable Non Stick Rice Pot - Measuring Cup and Spatula

Used Offers from £26.99

VonShef Small Rice Cooker 0.3L - Electric Rice Steamer for 2 with Keep Warm Function 200W, Removable Non Stick Rice Pot - Measuring Cup and Spatula

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Mini Electric Rice Cooker

3-5 working days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Vonshef Small Rice Cooker 0.3L, Electric Rice Steamer For 2 W/ Keep Warm 200W, Removable Non Stick Rice Pot, Measuring Cup & Spoon

1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

Small Rice Cooker 0.3L - VonShef Electric Rice Steamer for 2, Non Stick - 200W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery
VonShef Small Rice Cooker 0.3L - Electric Rice Steamer for 2 with Keep Warm Function 200W, Removable Non Stick Rice Pot - Measuring Cup and Spatula

Cheapest offer

RICE MADE EASY: Take away the guessing game of cooking times and portion sizes with your VonShef rice cooker, a simple and reliable solution sure to give you perfectly fluffy rice every time. SOLO DINING: With a 300ml capacity, your mini rice cooker is ideal for serving up wholesome portions for one or smaller side dishes for two, reducing the chance of food waste. FAFF-FREE SERVING: Featuring a convenient carry handle, rice spoon, and detachable inner pot and cable, serve up straight to your dining table without the dread of cleaning up, thanks to the easy clean nature of the non-stick pot. ONE TOUCH OPERATION: Your 200W small rice cooker is powered by a simple on/off button, along with an automatic keep warm function to ensure that your rice will taste delicious whenever you are ready to eat. OUR BRAND PROMISE: Established in 2009, VonShef is the ultimate one-stop shop for at-home chefs and budding bakers. Bring any recipe into reach with our tried-and-tested quality small rice cooker., Weight: 2.755778275 pounds, Manufacturer: VonShef
£22.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Vonshef Food Steamer Electric 800W, 9L Capacity, 3 Stackable Tiers, Bpa-Free, Timer, Boil-Dry Protection & Rice Bowl Included
£32.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
VonShef Food Steamer Electric 800W - 9L Capacity, 3 Stackable Tiers, BPA-Free, 60-Minute Timer, Boil-Dry Protection, Dishwasher Safe Parts & Rice Bowl Included, for Healthy Steam Cooking - White
£27.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vonshef Plate Warmer Electric, 12 Plate Heater Up To 75 Degrees, Folding & Compact, Ideal For Sunday Lunch & Christmas, Grey, 200W
£32.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00